AlexBetting
27-Nov-2022, 14:43
       Русский

  English
   Home   ·   Login   ·   Registration   ·   About service   ·   FAQ   ·   Contacts
Forecast   ·   Statistics of forecasts   ·   Statistics of matches   ·   System bet
Champions League   ·   Europa League   ·   World Cup   ·   Euro Cup   ·   UEFA Cup
World Cup (qualifying)   ·   Euro (qualifying)
News   ·   Affiliate program   ·   Comments


     

       Russia. Other leagues:   Premier League   First Division   Second Division (East)   Second Division (West)   Second Division (Ural)   Second Division (South)

The archive of all matches for last 7 days with statistics of goals on time, yellow and red cards, authors of goals

2008   2009   2010   2011-2012   2012-2013   2013-2014   2014-2015   2015-2016   2016-2017   2017-2018   2018-2019   2019-2020   2021-2022   2022-2023  

Russian Second Division (Center). 2022-2023

All · Home · Away

Ps Team P W D L F / A Pts
1. FC Dynamo Brya 22 15 4 3 30 - 9 49
2. Avangard Kursk 22 10 8 4 39 - 24 38
3. Rodina-2 22 10 7 5 34 - 17 37
4. Metallurg Lipe 22 11 4 7 29 - 21 37
5. Sahalinec 22 11 3 8 36 - 26 36
6. FC Ryazan 22 7 8 7 21 - 21 29
7. Arsenal-2 Tula 22 8 4 10 34 - 36 28
8. FC Strogino Mos 22 7 7 8 22 - 25 28
9. FC Tambov 22 7 5 10 20 - 30 26
10. Kvant Obninsk 22 6 3 13 22 - 40 21
11. FC Sakhalin 22 6 2 14 23 - 44 20
12. Peresvet 22 5 3 14 22 - 39 18

13. Salyut Energiy 22 13 5 4 46 - 19 44
14. FK Kaluga 22 14 2 6 32 - 23 44
15. FC Sokol Saratov 22 13 4 5 25 - 16 43
16. Kosmos 22 12 3 7 54 - 27 39
17. Saturn Ramensk 22 11 4 7 35 - 27 37
18. Dinamo Vl 22 11 3 8 34 - 23 36
19. FC Khimki-M 22 9 3 10 41 - 35 30
20. FK Kolomna 22 8 3 11 29 - 44 27
21. Znamya Noginsk 22 7 4 11 23 - 35 25
22. SKA-Energiya-2 22 5 5 12 26 - 38 20
23. Zenit Penza 22 4 5 13 20 - 41 17
24. FK Balashiha 22 4 1 17 13 - 50 13
1. FC Dynamo Brya 11 8 2 1 18 - 4 26
2. Avangard Kursk 11 6 5 0 21 - 9 23
3. Rodina-2 11 4 4 3 14 - 11 16
4. Metallurg Lipe 11 7 1 3 18 - 7 22
5. Sahalinec 11 4 2 5 19 - 20 14
6. FC Ryazan 11 5 5 1 13 - 7 20
7. Arsenal-2 Tula 11 5 2 4 19 - 13 17
8. FC Strogino Mos 11 5 3 3 13 - 9 18
9. FC Tambov 11 3 2 6 14 - 19 11
10. Kvant Obninsk 11 6 1 4 13 - 13 19
11. FC Sakhalin 11 5 1 5 11 - 13 16
12. Peresvet 11 4 1 6 14 - 20 13

13. Salyut Energiy 11 8 1 2 27 - 7 25
14. FK Kaluga 11 8 0 3 16 - 8 24
15. FC Sokol Saratov 11 6 2 3 12 - 9 20
16. Kosmos 11 5 3 3 28 - 13 18
17. Saturn Ramensk 11 6 1 4 20 - 15 19
18. Dinamo Vl 11 7 2 2 19 - 10 23
19. FC Khimki-M 11 4 2 5 17 - 16 14
20. FK Kolomna 11 6 2 3 21 - 15 20
21. Znamya Noginsk 11 3 4 4 11 - 16 13
22. SKA-Energiya-2 11 3 2 6 15 - 19 11
23. Zenit Penza 11 3 2 6 13 - 19 11
24. FK Balashiha 11 3 0 8 10 - 22 9
1. FC Dynamo Brya 11 7 2 2 12 - 5 23
2. Avangard Kursk 11 4 3 4 18 - 15 15
3. Rodina-2 11 6 3 2 20 - 6 21
4. Metallurg Lipe 11 4 3 4 11 - 14 15
5. Sahalinec 11 7 1 3 17 - 6 22
6. FC Ryazan 11 2 3 6 8 - 14 9
7. Arsenal-2 Tula 11 3 2 6 15 - 23 11
8. FC Strogino Mos 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
9. FC Tambov 11 4 3 4 6 - 11 15
10. Kvant Obninsk 11 0 2 9 9 - 27 2
11. FC Sakhalin 11 1 1 9 12 - 31 4
12. Peresvet 11 1 2 8 8 - 19 5

13. Salyut Energiy 11 5 4 2 19 - 12 19
14. FK Kaluga 11 6 2 3 16 - 15 20
15. FC Sokol Saratov 11 7 2 2 13 - 7 23
16. Kosmos 11 7 0 4 26 - 14 21
17. Saturn Ramensk 11 5 3 3 15 - 12 18
18. Dinamo Vl 11 4 1 6 15 - 13 13
19. FC Khimki-M 11 5 1 5 24 - 19 16
20. FK Kolomna 11 2 1 8 8 - 29 7
21. Znamya Noginsk 11 4 0 7 12 - 19 12
22. SKA-Energiya-2 11 2 3 6 11 - 19 9
23. Zenit Penza 11 1 3 7 7 - 22 6
24. FK Balashiha 11 1 1 9 3 - 28 4



							

Last results of matches. Russian Second Division (Center)

  13-Nov-2022   FK Kolomna - Dinamo Vl                   3:2   (1:0)         
13-Nov-2022 FC Tambov - Avangard Kursk 0:1 (0:1)
13-Nov-2022 Sahalinec - Rodina-2 0:3 (0:2)
13-Nov-2022 FC Ryazan - Metallurg Lipe 2:0 (1:0)
13-Nov-2022 Kvant Obninsk - FC Strogino Mos 1:0 (1:0)
13-Nov-2022 FC Sakhalin - Peresvet 3:0 (3:0)
13-Nov-2022 Kosmos - Zenit Penza 5:2 (4:1)
13-Nov-2022 FK Kaluga - Saturn Ramensk 0:1 (0:1)
13-Nov-2022 Znamya Noginsk - SKA-Energiya-2 1:0 (0:0)
13-Nov-2022 Arsenal-2 Tula - FC Dynamo Brya 1:2 (1:0)
12-Nov-2022 FK Balashiha - Salyut Energiy 1:3 (0:1)
12-Nov-2022 FC Khimki-M - FC Sokol Saratov 0:1 (0:1)

Quick access to statistics of other championships:

  •   Russian Second Division (South). Tables and statistics
  •   Belarusian First League. Statistics. Results of matches
  •   Brazilian Serie B. Fixtures and results of matches
  •   Italian Serie C (A). Calendar of matches





© en.AlexBetting.com, 2007-2022. Service of sports statistics and sports forecasts