AlexBetting
15-Sep-2019, 11:23
       Русский

  English
   Home   ·   Login   ·   Registration   ·   About service   ·   FAQ   ·   Contacts
Forecast   ·   Statistics of forecasts   ·   Statistics of matches   ·   System bet   ·   Livescores
Champions League   ·   Europa League   ·   World Cup   ·   Euro Cup   ·   UEFA Cup
World Cup (qualifying)   ·   Euro (qualifying)
News   ·   Affiliate program   ·   Comments


     

       Russia. Other leagues:   Premier League   First Division   Second Division (East)   Second Division (West)   Second Division (Ural)   Second Division (Center)

The archive of all matches for last 7 days with statistics of goals on time, yellow and red cards, authors of goals

2008   2009   2010   2011-2012   2012-2013   2013-2014   2014-2015   2015-2016   2016-2017   2017-2018   2018-2019   2019-2020  

Russian Second Division (South). 2012-2013

All · Home · Away

Ps Team P W D L F / A Pts
1. Cherno Novoros. 33 21 9 3 56 - 17 72
2. Angusht 32 21 6 5 45 - 19 69
3. Torpedo Armavir 32 19 6 7 51 - 25 63
4. Astrakhan 32 17 11 4 62 - 31 62
5. Mashuk-KMV 32 15 8 9 37 - 20 53
6. Taganrog 32 15 6 11 50 - 34 51
7. Alaniya-D Vlad. 32 14 7 11 50 - 37 49
8. Dagdissel 32 13 9 10 35 - 27 48
9. Biolog-Novokub. 32 12 9 11 41 - 38 45
10. Mitos 32 13 6 13 47 - 47 45
11. Rotor 32 13 5 14 36 - 42 44
12. Slavyanskiy 32 9 12 11 42 - 44 39
13. Druzhba Maikop 32 9 8 15 33 - 48 35
14. Kavkaztransgaz 32 6 10 16 34 - 50 28
15. Volgar-Astrahan 33 7 5 21 32 - 60 26
16. Olimpiya Gelen. 32 6 6 20 25 - 55 24
17. SKA Rostov 34 1 3 30 6 - 88 6
1. Cherno Novoros. 17 11 5 1 36 - 11 38
2. Angusht 16 11 3 2 20 - 8 36
3. Torpedo Armavir 16 11 2 3 31 - 11 35
4. Astrakhan 16 9 6 1 28 - 8 33
5. Mashuk-KMV 16 10 2 4 21 - 9 32
6. Taganrog 16 9 3 4 29 - 16 30
7. Alaniya-D Vlad. 16 8 4 4 27 - 17 28
8. Dagdissel 16 9 3 4 23 - 11 30
9. Biolog-Novokub. 16 7 5 4 26 - 17 26
10. Mitos 16 9 3 4 30 - 17 30
11. Rotor 16 8 2 6 20 - 17 26
12. Slavyanskiy 16 5 5 6 20 - 19 20
13. Druzhba Maikop 16 5 6 5 19 - 17 21
14. Kavkaztransgaz 16 3 6 7 20 - 23 15
15. Volgar-Astrahan 16 4 2 10 18 - 33 14
16. Olimpiya Gelen. 16 4 4 8 15 - 21 16
17. SKA Rostov 17 1 2 14 5 - 39 5
1. Cherno Novoros. 16 10 4 2 20 - 6 34
2. Angusht 16 10 3 3 25 - 11 33
3. Torpedo Armavir 16 8 4 4 20 - 14 28
4. Astrakhan 16 8 5 3 34 - 23 29
5. Mashuk-KMV 16 5 6 5 16 - 11 21
6. Taganrog 16 6 3 7 21 - 18 21
7. Alaniya-D Vlad. 16 6 3 7 23 - 20 21
8. Dagdissel 16 4 6 6 12 - 16 18
9. Biolog-Novokub. 16 5 4 7 15 - 21 19
10. Mitos 16 4 3 9 17 - 30 15
11. Rotor 16 5 3 8 16 - 25 18
12. Slavyanskiy 16 4 7 5 22 - 25 19
13. Druzhba Maikop 16 4 2 10 14 - 31 14
14. Kavkaztransgaz 16 3 4 9 14 - 27 13
15. Volgar-Astrahan 17 3 3 11 14 - 27 12
16. Olimpiya Gelen. 16 2 2 12 10 - 34 8
17. SKA Rostov 17 0 1 16 1 - 49 1



							

      
Quick access to statistics of other championships:

  •   Belarusian First League. Tables and statistics
  •   Brazilian Serie B. Statistics. Results of matches
  •   Italian Serie C (A). Fixtures and results of matches
  •   Italian Serie C (B). Calendar of matches





© en.AlexBetting.com, 2007-2019. Service of sports statistics and sports forecasts