AlexBetting
25-May-2020, 01:44
       Русский

  English
   Home   ·   Login   ·   Registration   ·   About service   ·   FAQ   ·   Contacts
Forecast   ·   Statistics of forecasts   ·   Statistics of matches   ·   System bet   ·   Livescores
Champions League   ·   Europa League   ·   World Cup   ·   Euro Cup   ·   UEFA Cup
World Cup (qualifying)   ·   Euro (qualifying)
News   ·   Affiliate program   ·   Comments


     

       Russia. Other leagues:   Premier League   First Division   Second Division (East)   Second Division (Ural)   Second Division (Center)   Second Division (South)

The archive of all matches for last 7 days with statistics of goals on time, yellow and red cards, authors of goals

2008   2009   2010   2011-2012   2012-2013   2013-2014   2014-2015   2015-2016   2016-2017   2017-2018   2018-2019   2019-2020  

Russian Second Division (West). 2014-2015

All · Home · Away

Ps Team P W D L F / A Pts
1. Spartak-2 Moskva 30 20 5 5 65 - 26 65
2. Zenit-2 30 17 4 9 77 - 41 55
3. FK Khimki 30 15 9 6 42 - 27 54
4. Strogino 30 16 6 8 39 - 29 54
5. Tekstilshchik Iv 30 15 8 7 51 - 29 53
6. FK Dolgoprudnyy 30 14 9 7 46 - 39 51
7. Saturn 30 15 5 10 42 - 31 50
8. Torpedo Vl 30 14 6 10 41 - 36 48
9. Pskov 747 30 11 9 10 39 - 38 42
10. Domodedovo M 30 10 8 12 48 - 50 38
11. Volga Tver 30 9 5 16 36 - 54 32
12. Dnepr Smolensk 30 7 7 16 32 - 49 28
13. Spartak Ks 30 7 7 16 26 - 39 28
14. Solyaris Moskva 30 8 4 18 39 - 59 28
15. Kolomna 30 6 5 19 28 - 67 23
16. Znamya Truda 30 4 7 19 21 - 58 19
1. Spartak-2 Moskva 15 11 3 1 32 - 15 36
2. Zenit-2 15 11 2 2 50 - 17 35
3. FK Khimki 15 10 2 3 25 - 13 32
4. Strogino 15 10 4 1 24 - 11 34
5. Tekstilshchik Iv 15 9 3 3 34 - 14 30
6. FK Dolgoprudnyy 15 9 4 2 29 - 19 31
7. Saturn 15 10 2 3 23 - 10 32
8. Torpedo Vl 15 9 3 3 19 - 14 30
9. Pskov 747 15 6 5 4 21 - 18 23
10. Domodedovo M 15 6 4 5 20 - 19 22
11. Volga Tver 15 4 4 7 19 - 25 16
12. Dnepr Smolensk 15 5 3 7 17 - 21 18
13. Spartak Ks 15 3 5 7 11 - 14 14
14. Solyaris Moskva 15 6 1 8 25 - 26 19
15. Kolomna 15 4 2 9 19 - 36 14
16. Znamya Truda 15 1 5 9 9 - 23 8
1. Spartak-2 Moskva 15 9 2 4 33 - 11 29
2. Zenit-2 15 6 2 7 27 - 24 20
3. FK Khimki 15 5 7 3 17 - 14 22
4. Strogino 15 6 2 7 15 - 18 20
5. Tekstilshchik Iv 15 6 5 4 17 - 15 23
6. FK Dolgoprudnyy 15 5 5 5 17 - 20 20
7. Saturn 15 5 3 7 19 - 21 18
8. Torpedo Vl 15 5 3 7 22 - 22 18
9. Pskov 747 15 5 4 6 18 - 20 19
10. Domodedovo M 15 4 4 7 28 - 31 16
11. Volga Tver 15 5 1 9 17 - 29 16
12. Dnepr Smolensk 15 2 4 9 15 - 28 10
13. Spartak Ks 15 4 2 9 15 - 25 14
14. Solyaris Moskva 15 2 3 10 14 - 33 9
15. Kolomna 15 2 3 10 9 - 31 9
16. Znamya Truda 15 3 2 10 12 - 35 11



							

Quick access to statistics of other championships:

  •   Russian Second Division (Ural). Tables and statistics
  •   Russian Second Division (Center). Statistics. Results of matches
  •   Russian Second Division (South). Fixtures and results of matches
  •   Belarusian First League. Calendar of matches





© en.AlexBetting.com, 2007-2020. Service of sports statistics and sports forecasts