AlexBetting
25-May-2020, 02:18
       Русский

  English
   Home   ·   Login   ·   Registration   ·   About service   ·   FAQ   ·   Contacts
Forecast   ·   Statistics of forecasts   ·   Statistics of matches   ·   System bet   ·   Livescores
Champions League   ·   Europa League   ·   World Cup   ·   Euro Cup   ·   UEFA Cup
World Cup (qualifying)   ·   Euro (qualifying)
News   ·   Affiliate program   ·   Comments


     

       Russia. Other leagues:   Premier League   First Division   Second Division (East)   Second Division (Ural)   Second Division (Center)   Second Division (South)

The archive of all matches for last 7 days with statistics of goals on time, yellow and red cards, authors of goals

2008   2009   2010   2011-2012   2012-2013   2013-2014   2014-2015   2015-2016   2016-2017   2017-2018   2018-2019   2019-2020  

Russian Second Division (West). 2013-2014

All · Home · Away

Ps Team P W D L F / A Pts
1. Tosno 32 21 8 3 51 - 16 71
2. Tekstilshchik Iv 32 20 7 5 58 - 32 67
3. FK Khimki 33 16 11 6 67 - 37 59
4. Pskov 747 32 17 5 10 44 - 31 56
5. Dnepr Smolensk 32 15 7 10 48 - 43 52
6. Torpedo Vl 32 14 7 11 48 - 38 49
7. Sever 32 13 9 10 39 - 34 48
8. Lokomotiv II M 32 11 12 9 49 - 40 45
9. FK Dolgoprudnyy 32 12 9 11 40 - 32 45
10. Zenit-2 32 11 10 11 43 - 43 43
11. Strogino 32 11 6 15 37 - 39 39
12. Spartak Ks 32 10 6 16 31 - 33 36
13. Kolomna 32 10 5 17 32 - 56 35
14. Znamya Truda 32 7 9 16 19 - 52 30
15. Dinamo Vologda 32 7 8 17 34 - 49 29
16. Volga Tver 33 6 9 18 28 - 52 27
17. Rus 32 4 8 20 16 - 57 20
1. Tosno 16 12 3 1 31 - 6 39
2. Tekstilshchik Iv 16 10 6 0 33 - 15 36
3. FK Khimki 17 10 3 4 40 - 16 33
4. Pskov 747 16 11 1 4 26 - 12 34
5. Dnepr Smolensk 16 10 4 2 27 - 16 34
6. Torpedo Vl 16 9 4 3 25 - 13 31
7. Sever 16 9 6 1 27 - 12 33
8. Lokomotiv II M 16 7 5 4 26 - 15 26
9. FK Dolgoprudnyy 16 8 4 4 24 - 14 28
10. Zenit-2 16 7 3 6 21 - 20 24
11. Strogino 16 7 3 6 25 - 21 24
12. Spartak Ks 16 9 2 5 23 - 11 29
13. Kolomna 16 8 3 5 20 - 19 27
14. Znamya Truda 16 5 6 5 11 - 18 21
15. Dinamo Vologda 16 5 6 5 20 - 17 21
16. Volga Tver 16 3 5 8 14 - 23 14
17. Rus 16 4 4 8 15 - 28 16
1. Tosno 16 9 5 2 20 - 10 32
2. Tekstilshchik Iv 16 10 1 5 25 - 17 31
3. FK Khimki 16 6 8 2 27 - 21 26
4. Pskov 747 16 6 4 6 18 - 19 22
5. Dnepr Smolensk 16 5 3 8 21 - 27 18
6. Torpedo Vl 16 5 3 8 23 - 25 18
7. Sever 16 4 3 9 12 - 22 15
8. Lokomotiv II M 16 4 7 5 23 - 25 19
9. FK Dolgoprudnyy 16 4 5 7 16 - 18 17
10. Zenit-2 16 4 7 5 22 - 23 19
11. Strogino 16 4 3 9 12 - 18 15
12. Spartak Ks 16 1 4 11 8 - 22 7
13. Kolomna 16 2 2 12 12 - 37 8
14. Znamya Truda 16 2 3 11 8 - 34 9
15. Dinamo Vologda 16 2 2 12 14 - 32 8
16. Volga Tver 17 3 4 10 14 - 29 13
17. Rus 16 0 4 12 1 - 29 4



							

Quick access to statistics of other championships:

  •   Russian Second Division (Ural). Tables and statistics
  •   Russian Second Division (Center). Statistics. Results of matches
  •   Russian Second Division (South). Fixtures and results of matches
  •   Belarusian First League. Calendar of matches





© en.AlexBetting.com, 2007-2020. Service of sports statistics and sports forecasts