AlexBetting
27-Sep-2020, 09:08
       Русский

  English
   Home   ·   Login   ·   Registration   ·   About service   ·   FAQ   ·   Contacts
Forecast   ·   Statistics of forecasts   ·   Statistics of matches   ·   System bet   ·   Livescores
Champions League   ·   Europa League   ·   World Cup   ·   Euro Cup   ·   UEFA Cup
World Cup (qualifying)   ·   Euro (qualifying)
News   ·   Affiliate program   ·   Comments


     

       Russia. Other leagues:   Premier League   First Division   Second Division (West)   Second Division (Ural)   Second Division (Center)   Second Division (South)

The archive of all matches for last 7 days with statistics of goals on time, yellow and red cards, authors of goals

2008   2009   2010   2011-2012   2012-2013   2013-2014   2014-2015   2015-2016   2016-2017   2017-2018   2018-2019   2019-2020  

Russian Second Division (East). 2011-2012

All · Home · Away

Ps Team P W D L F / A Pts
1. Metal Novokuz. 36 24 6 6 64 - 24 78
2. Mostovik Prim. 36 19 6 11 54 - 31 63
3. Chita 36 17 8 11 49 - 33 59
4. Irtysh Omsk 36 16 9 11 52 - 38 57
5. Dinamo Barnaul 36 14 14 8 54 - 41 56
6. Sakhalin 36 15 8 13 40 - 41 53
7. Radian-Baykal 36 13 13 10 42 - 37 52
8. Smena Komsomolsk 36 12 15 9 47 - 30 51
9. Kuzbass Kemerovo 36 12 6 18 34 - 40 42
10. Sibiryak Bratsk 36 11 7 18 43 - 62 40
11. Amur 36 9 11 16 30 - 45 38
12. Yakutiya Yakutsk 36 7 8 21 38 - 76 29
13. Sibir-2 N 36 5 9 22 31 - 80 24
1. Metal Novokuz. 18 14 3 1 38 - 10 45
2. Mostovik Prim. 18 15 1 2 36 - 9 46
3. Chita 17 13 4 0 33 - 9 43
4. Irtysh Omsk 19 11 5 3 30 - 12 38
5. Dinamo Barnaul 18 10 5 3 31 - 15 35
6. Sakhalin 17 8 7 2 23 - 11 31
7. Radian-Baykal 18 9 6 3 27 - 19 33
8. Smena Komsomolsk 17 7 6 4 26 - 16 27
9. Kuzbass Kemerovo 19 9 4 6 24 - 15 31
10. Sibiryak Bratsk 18 9 4 5 23 - 22 31
11. Amur 18 6 4 8 17 - 19 22
12. Yakutiya Yakutsk 18 6 6 6 25 - 30 24
13. Sibir-2 N 19 4 5 10 19 - 39 17
1. Metal Novokuz. 18 10 3 5 26 - 14 33
2. Mostovik Prim. 18 4 5 9 18 - 22 17
3. Chita 19 4 4 11 16 - 24 16
4. Irtysh Omsk 17 5 4 8 22 - 26 19
5. Dinamo Barnaul 18 4 9 5 23 - 26 21
6. Sakhalin 19 7 1 11 17 - 30 22
7. Radian-Baykal 18 4 7 7 15 - 18 19
8. Smena Komsomolsk 19 5 9 5 21 - 14 24
9. Kuzbass Kemerovo 17 3 2 12 10 - 25 11
10. Sibiryak Bratsk 18 2 3 13 20 - 40 9
11. Amur 18 3 7 8 13 - 26 16
12. Yakutiya Yakutsk 18 1 2 15 13 - 46 5
13. Sibir-2 N 17 1 4 12 12 - 41 7



							

Quick access to statistics of other championships:

  •   Russian Second Division (West). Tables and statistics
  •   Russian Second Division (Ural). Statistics. Results of matches
  •   Russian Second Division (Center). Fixtures and results of matches
  •   Russian Second Division (South). Calendar of matches





© en.AlexBetting.com, 2007-2020. Service of sports statistics and sports forecasts